Skip to content
    Serving Moseley, Kings Heath, Edgbaston, Hall Green & wider Birmingham07882 291333
    Moseley Aesthetics • Birmingham

    Treatment Prices

    Transparent pricing for our aesthetic, skin and holistic treatments in Moseley, Birmingham. Every treatment includes a personalised consultation to help you choose the right option.

    Consultation included
    Qualified practitioners
    Premium products
    Client receiving facial treatment at Moseley Aesthetics clinic in Birmingham

    SMOOTH & PREVENT

    Anti-Wrinkle Treatments

    Precision treatments to smooth fine lines and prevent new wrinkles. Every treatment is tailored with a personal prescription.

    Consultation included
    Booking deposit: £60(deducted from treatment)

    Anti-wrinkle treatments are tailored to each individual, with a prescription provided specifically for every appointment. Kindly contact us before booking your anti-wrinkle appointment.

    Popular

    Focused Area Treatment

    Target specific areas for natural-looking results.

    ForeheadFrown linesCrow's feetSmoker's LinesGummy SmileLip FlipBrow LiftPebble ChinNose Slimming
    1 Area£180
    2 Areas£210
    3 Areas£230
    4 Areas£270
    5 Areas£300

    Masseter (Jaw Slimming)

    £200

    Hyperhidrosis (Excessive Sweating)

    £250

    Trapezius (Neck & Shoulder Slimming)

    £250

    Nefertiti Neck Lift

    £250

    RESTORE & ENHANCE

    Dermal Fillers

    Premium fillers to restore volume, enhance contours, and create beautiful, natural-looking results.

    Consultation included
    Booking deposit: £45(deducted from treatment)

    Filler treatments are tailored to each individual, with a prescription provided specifically for every appointment.

    Popular

    0.5 ml

    £110

    Enhance lips, marionette lines, nasolabial folds, cheeks, chin, or jaw

    LipsMarionette LinesNasolabial FoldsCheeksChinJaw
    0.5ml£110

    1.1 ml

    £160

    2.2 ml

    £300

    3.3 ml

    £400

    Non-Surgical Rhinoplasty

    £210

    Dissolve with Hyaluronidase

    £200

    Dissolve & Refill

    £200

    BOOST & REGENERATE

    Skin Boosters & Polynucleotides

    Advanced biostimulators and polynucleotide treatments that improve skin quality, elasticity and luminosity from within.

    Consultation included
    Booking deposit: £45(deducted from treatment)

    Skin booster treatments are selected based on your individual skin assessment at consultation.

    Jalupro Treatments

    £150

    Hydrating biostimulator treatment for skin rejuvenation.

    Eye Treatment£150
    Upper Face£150
    Mid Face + Cheeks£150
    Lower Face£150
    Neck£150
    Full Face£150

    Under Eye Treatments

    Targeted polynucleotide and skin booster treatments for the delicate under-eye area.

    Vitaran 1 Face£200
    Vitaran 1 Body£250
    Nucleofill Eyes£200
    Iluma Luna£160

    Polynucleotide & Skin Booster

    Advanced regenerative treatments for face and body.

    Nucleofill Medium / Strong£220
    Vitaran 2 Body£220

    LIFT & HYDRATE

    Profhilo Treatments

    Pure hyaluronic acid that spreads through the skin to lift and hydrate without changing your shape.

    Consultation included
    Booking deposit: £60(deducted from treatment)

    Profhilo treatment areas are recommended following your consultation and skin assessment.

    Profhilo Face

    £200

    Pure hyaluronic acid that lifts and hydrates without changing your shape.

    Face£200
    Hands£200
    Neck£180
    Body Area£150

    RENEW & REFRESH

    Facials

    Results-driven facials and advanced skin treatments designed to renew, brighten and maintain your skin health.

    Consultation included
    Booking deposit: Full Payment upfront

    Microneedling Facial

    £85

    Skin Consultation

    £100

    RELAX & RESTORE

    Massage Therapy (Exclusively for Women)

    Therapeutic massage and holistic therapies that ease tension, support recovery and restore balance — exclusively for women.

    Consultation included
    Booking deposit: Full Payment upfront

    Hot Stone Massage (30 min)

    £45

    Hot Stone Massage (60 min)

    £75

    Deep Tissue Massage (30 min)

    £45

    Deep Tissue Massage (60 min)

    £65

    Cupping Therapy (Wet Hijama)

    £50

    BOOST & ENERGISE

    Vitamin Shots & Red Light Therapy

    Quick vitamin boosts and healing light therapy to enhance your wellness from within.

    Consultation included
    Booking deposit: Full Payment upfront

    Vitamin B12

    £40
    B12Biotin BoosterVitamin DVitamin C

    Biotin Booster

    £40

    Vitamin D

    £40

    Vitamin C

    £40

    Red Light Therapy (Add-on)

    £20

    Red Light Therapy (Standalone)

    £40

    NOURISH & REVITALISE

    IV Nutrient Therapy Drips

    Premium IV drips delivering vitamins, minerals and antioxidants directly into the bloodstream for maximum absorption.

    Consultation included
    Booking deposit: £60(deducted from treatment)

    IV drip formulations are personalised after consultation to match your specific needs.

    Skin Brightening

    £180

    Reduce pigmentation, brighten skin, and fight free radicals with Glutathione, Vitamin C, and ALA

    Cold & Flu

    £180

    Immune-boosting blend to fight illness and speed recovery

    Low Mood

    £180

    Combat stress and anxiety with mood-supporting nutrients

    Hangover

    £180

    Detoxify, rehydrate, and bounce back fast

    Collagen

    £180

    Boost skin elasticity and hydration with collagen and Vitamin C

    Multivitamin

    £180

    Ultimate wellness boost for energy, immunity, and vitality

    Detox

    £180

    Flush toxins and deeply hydrate your cells

    Magnesium & Zinc

    £180

    Muscle relaxation, immunity, and recovery support

    Anti-Ageing

    £180

    Boost collagen, fight free radicals, reduce signs of ageing

    Vitamin C

    £180

    High-dose antioxidant support for immunity and energy

    Energy / Myers Cocktail

    £180

    Combat fatigue and sharpen focus with essential vitamins

    Sports

    £180

    Maximise performance and speed up recovery

    Not sure which treatment you need?

    Book a consultation — we'll assess your skin, listen to your concerns, and recommend the best options for you.

    Book Your Consultation